visaplus
公号二维码

visaplus
咨询二维码
唯品移民 > 最新资讯 > 瑞典移民最新法规政策
瑞典移民最新法规政策
发布时间:2018-08-27 18:44:20
1. Work permit requirements 
You must have been offered a job before you can obtain a work permit. You cannot enter Sweden until the permit has been granted. You cannot obtain a work permit to go to Sweden and look for a job. 
工作许可的要求
在获得工作许可之前,您必须得到一份工作。在获得许可之前,您不能进入瑞典。您不能在获得工作许可之后再去瑞典找其他工作。
 
2. To obtain a work permit you must:
have a valid passport
have been offered terms of employment that are on par with those set by Swedish collective agreements or which are customary within the occupation or industry
have been offered a salary that is on par with that set by Swedish collective agreements or which is customary within the occupation or industry
you must be offered a position that will enable you to support yourself. In order to satisfy this support requirement, you need to work to an extent that will result in a salary of at least SEK 13,000 per month before taxes
have an employer who intends to provide insurance covering health, life, employment and pension when you begin to work.
要获得工作许可,您必须:
持一本有效护照
提供给您的就业条款与瑞典集体协议规定的条款一致,又或者与行业内惯用的条款一致
提供给您的工资与瑞典集体协议规定的工资相当,又或者与行业内惯用的工资水平一致
必须为您提供一个能够帮助您自己的职位。为了满足能够维持您生活的要求,您的工作收入需到达到一定水平,也就是税前每月至少13,000瑞典克朗的工资。
有一个雇主打算在你开始工作时为您提供有关健康,生活,就业和养老金的保险。
 
3. Permanent residence permit
If you have had a work permit as an employee and worked a total of four years in the last seven years, you can apply for a permanent residence permit. You must have worked for the employer and in the occupation for which you have received a work permit.
永久居留许可
如果您拥有工作许可证并且在过去七年中共在瑞典工作了四年,您可以申请永久居留许可。 您必须为给您提供工作许可的雇主工作。
 
4. Requirements for becoming a Swedish citizen by application
To become a Swedish citizen you must:
 
be able to prove your identity
have reached the age of 18
have a permanent residence permit, a right of residence or residence card in Sweden
have fulfilled the requirements for period of residence (lived in Sweden for a specified period)
have conducted yourself well in Sweden.
申请成为瑞典公民的要求
要成为瑞典公民,您必须:
 
能够证明您的身份
已年满18岁
在瑞典拥有永久居留许可,居留权或居留卡
已满足居住期限(在瑞典居住一段时间)
在瑞典表现良好。

唯品移民,瑞典移民
如若想更详细咨询瑞典移民最新政策,请联系我们专业客服。
 
上一条:CRS是什么_加入CRS系统的国家有哪些 下一条:福利最好国家有哪些,北欧国家毫无疑问
北京办事处
地址:北京市朝阳区工人体育场北路8号
三里屯SOHO办公A座11层
电话:18518098443
唯品投资移民
官方微信公众号
唯品投资移民
客服微信号
网站地图版权所有:唯品移民
ICP备案编号:京ICP备17007213号-4